May WOW List

Number beside name denotes times WOWed during month

 


Barbara Knudson – 2          Taylor

Bob Schiffler                      Maintenance

Caralee Perry                      Evr

Carolyn Matsuoka              Taylor Matix

Carolyn Turner – 2             Taylor

Char Sutton – 2                  Taylor

Charlene McDonald            Maintenance

Chris Anderson                  Herrett Center

Christy Hulme                    Bookstore

CR Call                               Maintenance

Dale McFarland                  Grounds Supervisor

Dan MacLerran                   Fine Arts

Dannette Starr                    Taylor

Darcy Thornborrow            Herrett Center

Dave Keisig                        Horticulture

Dawn Orr                           Taylor

Deb Matier                         English Dept

Debbie Wilson                    Taylor

Destiny Nelson                  GRM/ADC

Doug Maughn                    Publicity

Edit Szanto                         GRM/Library

Elaine Bryant – 2                Northside Center

Evanna “Vanna” Flynn        Maintenance

Faye Emerson                     Nursing

Fran Tanner                        Retired

Gabe Kleinkopf – 2             Maintenance

Gary Hanchey                     Maintenance

Ima Head                           Maintenance

Jack McDonald                   Maintenance

Jane Idso                            OOA

Janet Sandy                        Nursing

Jay Allen                             Maintenance

Jeff Duggan                        Taylor/Gym

Jeff Harmon – 2                  Taylor

Jerry Meyerhoeffer              President

Jim Woods                          Herrett Center

Jody Vargas                        CND

Joey Heck                           Herrett Center

John Bottinger – 2              Maintenance

John Copan                        Fine Host

Judy Thom & Brian             Taylor

Justin Mindin                     Gym

Karen Atwood                    Info Tech Ed

Karl Kleinkopf                    Gym

Karon Myers – 2                 Taylor

Kathy Deahl                       Taylor

Kathy Janson – 2                Taylor

Ken Degner                        Maintenance

Kim Fultz                           Taylor

Lavonne Albers                  Maintenance

Linda Presgraves                Maintenance

Linda Roberts – 3               GRM/Library

Loren Rictor                       Groundskeeper

Marilyn DiMaggio               GRM/ADC

Marjorie Bernier – 2            Canyon

Mark Bingham                    Maintenance

Mike Dillon                        Maintenance

Mike Mason – 2                  Taylor

Mike Winterholler               Fine Arts

Nick Peterson                    Herrett Center

Pam Holloway                    Nursing

Pam Nukaya                       GRM/ADC

Paul Degner                       Maintenance

Paul Morgan                       Math Dept

Peggy Evans                       Fine Host

Penny Glenn                       Aspen

Phyllis Oppenheim             Herrett Center

Polly Barker                        GRM/ADC

Rhonda Sexton – 2             Maintenance

Rick Greenawald                Herrett Center

Rosemary Fornshell           Buis Dept

Ryan Snow                         Maintenance

Sandy Christy                     Maintenance

Shannon James                  Fine Host

Sharon Underwood             OOA

Sheila Hope-Palmer           Taylor

Somphanh Phonemany       Maintenance

Susan Khachatrian             Maintenance

Suzanne Brown                   GRM/ADC

Tamara Babayan                 Maintanance

Terry Patterson                  Fish Hatchery

Tom Fiscus                        Fine Host

Tim Allen (workstudy)        Herrett Center

Valerie Ward                       GRM/ADC

Vas Fomichev                    Maintanance

Wayne Parsons                   Maintanance

Wilma Titmus                     Herrett Center